Run your buildings. Welcome your visitors.

BellKeep brings meeting-room booking, visitor check-in, room displays, parking, wayfinding, and emergency mustering into one product — built for companies that run more than one building.

BellKeep is a workplace operations platform that puts meeting-room booking, visitor management, room displays, bookable resources (desks, parking, equipment, vehicles), wayfinding and emergency mustering in one product, priced per company rather than per room, desk or location.

BellKeep is a good fit for

  • Companies with one to ten office buildings that want rooms, visitors and displays in one tool
  • Coworking operators and property managers who need separate member companies (sub-tenants) with their own branding
  • Teams that want public, self-serve monthly pricing instead of a sales call
  • Workplaces that want to run room and lobby screens on any tablet, TV or browser they already own

Why teams choose BellKeep

  • One product with tiered plans instead of separate products: rooms and visitors on every plan, desks and parking from Starter, displays and emergency mustering from Professional, with no separate platform fee
  • Flat per-company plans with published prices: Free, Starter €27, Professional €92, Enterprise €277 per month, or 10 months' price for a year
  • Room and lobby displays run in any browser via a tokenised URL, with a drag-and-drop screen builder
  • Monthly billing with no annual commitment required
  • Multi-tenant by design: member companies, per-tenant branding and tenant invoicing for shared buildings
  • Built and operated by Getia AS in Oslo, Norway

What is included

  • Meeting-room calendar with recurring rules, conflict detection and Google Calendar and Microsoft 365 sync
  • Visitor management: pre-registration, lobby kiosk, touchless QR check-in, photo and ID capture with consent, NDA signing and badges
  • Room and lobby displays on any browser device, with a drag-and-drop screen builder
  • Wayfinding with interactive floor plans and QR routes
  • Bookable desks, parking, equipment and vehicles; emergency mustering; GDPR consent and retention tooling

Pricing

Every paid plan starts with a 30-day free trial; no credit card is needed to sign up.

BellKeep plans
PlanMonthly price (EUR)Annual price (EUR)LimitsAdds
Free€0 per month, free forever€05 users, 1 building, 3 rooms per buildingBasic support; Room booking; Visitor management and kiosk; TOTP multi-factor authentication; Audit logs
Starter€27 per month€270 per year20 users, 3 buildings, 10 rooms per buildingEmail support; Google Calendar and Microsoft 365 two-way sync; Bookable resources (desks, parking, equipment, vehicles); Parking management
Professional€92 per month€920 per year100 users, 10 buildings, 25 rooms per buildingPriority support; In-room displays and drag-and-drop screen builder; Advanced room and visitor analytics; Custom branding (removes the Powered by BellKeep footer); Public REST API and webhooks; Apple Wallet and Google Wallet visitor passes; NDA templates; Emergency mustering
Enterprise€277 per month (or a custom quote)€2,770 per yearUnlimited users, buildings and roomsDedicated support and SLA; SSO (OAuth/OIDC, SAML, LDAP) with just-in-time provisioning; Custom integrations

Full details:

BellKeep pricing

BellKeep is not the right fit for

  • Organisations that require a SOC 2 or ISO 27001 report from the vendor today (BellKeep is not certified)
  • Buyers who want named customer references or published case studies (BellKeep has none published yet)
  • Teams that need native Zoom, Google Meet, Zapier or Okta-specific integrations (not built; SSO works through standard OAuth/OIDC, SAML or LDAP)
  • Companies that need a vendor to supply and manage display hardware (BellKeep sells software only)
  • Teams that need the full product UI in Nordic or other languages beyond English, German, Spanish, French and Chinese